# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 800 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Marcha 10Km. Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto con Pertiga Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3.000 M Obstaculos Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Impulsión de Bala Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Marcha 10Km. Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 5.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Altura Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Jabalina Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 800 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 110 M Vallas Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto Triple Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x100 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 10.000 M Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Longitud Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Martillo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 M. Vallas Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1.500 M Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Salto de Altura Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | Lanzamiento de Disco Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4x400 M Relevo Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
Total | 39 | 39 | 39 | 117 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Santiago Hernandez Samaca | UDCA | |
Cristian Moreno Villamil | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Jhoan Miguel Camargo Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marisofia Pinilla Barco | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Sandy Dayana Castro Menco | Universidad Libre |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Alejandro López Rodríguez | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS | |
Sergio David Rodriguez Restrepo | Universidad de Caldas | |
Hugo Sebastian Jimenez Cuaical | Universidad Mariana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Carmona Salazar | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Sofia Vera Araque | Universidad Cundinamarca | |
Nataly Salazar Carmona | CORPORACION MINUTO DE DIOS - MEDELLÍN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Emilio Murillo Ramirez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Carlos Andres Palacios Murillo | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Oscar Eduardo Caicedo Correa | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Tatiana Manyoma Martinez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Angelica Maria Gamboa Caicedo | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Damaris Palomeque Murillo | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Diana Marcela Rangel Cubillos | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Damaris Palomeque Murillo | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Moreno Moreno Juan Carlos | Institucion Universitaria Antonio Jose Camacho | |
Diego Alejandro Vivas Hernández | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Cristhian Augusto Alzate Ramirez | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Palacios Murillo | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Andres Emilio Murillo Ramirez | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Carlos Andres Diaz Garcia | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Paola Caballero Marzola | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Franco Ceballos | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Wilbert Potes Polo | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Diego Alejandro Muñoz Camayo | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Miguel Angel Mesa Zapata | Universidad CES | |
Angarita Roman Kevin David | Universidad del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Eliana Chavez Valencia | Universidad Santo Tomas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Manolo Valoyes Lopez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Milton Andres Churi Golu | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Miguel Angel Garcia Cogollo | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Paola Caballero Marzola | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Flor Karina Sarmiento Cervantes | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Sara Saldarriaga Taborda | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Tecnologica del Choco | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UNIMAGDALENA | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Universidad del Atlantico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Tecnologica del Choco | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
UDEA1 | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad Santo Tomás | Universidad Santo Tomas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UDEA2 | Universidad de Antioquia | |
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA SEDE BOGOTA | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jhoan Miguel Camargo Lopez | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Sergio Alejandro López Rodríguez | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA JUAN DE CASTELLANOS | |
Jhonathan Stiven Pulido Fraile | Universidad de Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yesica Alejandra Sanchez Bolaños | Universidad del Quindio | |
Blanca Lorena Barajas Quintero | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
María Isabel Ortega Cupacan | Universidad de Caldas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Mesa Zapata | Universidad CES | |
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Josué Fernández Rodríguez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marisofia Pinilla Barco | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Natalia Andrea Salinas Betancur | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Eliana Fuentes Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gerson Ramirez Gonzalez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Juan Guillermo Orejuela De La Rosa | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Rosario Torres Panameño | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Natalia Andrea Largo Ayala | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA - MEDELLIN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gerson Ramirez Gonzalez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Elmer David Díaz Romaña | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA REMINGTON | |
Carlos Jovanny Garcia Cordoba | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brigidh Mayorga Sereno | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Ana Isabel Bolivar Di Filippo | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Nathalia Mena Perea | UDCA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Alejandro Campas Sanchez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Juan Camilo Paredes Cuero | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Victor German Hernandez Orozco | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Rosario Torres Panameño | Universidad del Pacifico | |
Oriana Roxanne Pardo Saldarreaga | Escuela Naval de Cadetes Almirante Padilla | |
Karen Lucia Fuentes Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Aguirre Vanegas | Universidad Piloto de Colombia | |
Juan Guillermo Romaña Romaña | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS | |
Mateo Nicolas Brijaldo Sanabria | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Alberto Herrera Cortes | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Santiago Gomez Salazar | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Daverson Alejandro Meza Arango | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lina Geraldine Bolivar Gonzalez | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
Sandra Margarita Sanchez Álzate | Universidad del Quindio | |
Susana Arbelaez Vargas | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Milena Jazmin Agudelo Medina | Universidad del Tolima | |
Tatiana Bedoya Lopez | Universidad del Tolima | |
Karen Bedoya Lopez | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Steven Noriega Perlaza | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Alejandro Gomez Laserna | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Felipe Saldarriaga Echeverri | UNIVERSIDAD EIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yesica Paola Olarte Guerra | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Diana Marcela Rangel Cubillos | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Laura Zuleta Amezquita | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesus Dalmero Arvilla | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Juan David Moreno Bonilla | Universidad del Quindio | |
Elmer David Díaz Romaña | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA REMINGTON |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Rocha | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Laura Zuleta Amezquita | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Sofia Pacheco Paternina | Corporación Universitaria Rafael Núñez CARTAGENA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Fernando Rivas Asprilla | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Juan David Campo Viveros | Fundación Universidad Central | |
Gilberto Perea Arboleda | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Astrid Carolina Torres Ochoa | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Nhayilla Renteria Cuesta | Universidad CES | |
Katherin Yiseth De La Rosa Mosquera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |