# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | -54 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -74 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Individual Taekwondo Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -53 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -58 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -80 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Parejas Taekwondo Mixta | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -57 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -63 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -87 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -46 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -62 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | Poomsae Individual Taekwondo Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -68 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | +87 kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -49 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
1 | -67 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
18 | -73 kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
18 | Poomsae Equipos Masculina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||
20 | 1TK3 Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
20 | +73 kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
20 | 1TK3 Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
23 | Poomsae Equipos Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Total | 42 | 42 | 79 | 163 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Merilaura Benitez Montoya | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Geraldin Sofia Viloria Botello | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia - Santa Marta | |
Diaz Caicedo,joselin Alexandra | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Mileidis Castro Pardo | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Arango López | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Garcia Hurtado Daniel Fabian | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Diego Fernando Valencia Garcia | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA - BUCARAMANGA | |
Cristian Felipe Siabato | Universidad Antonio Nariño |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Emiro Jose Pico Navas | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Walter Saldarriaga Monsalve | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Diego Fernando Amaris Rios | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA - BUCARAMANGA | |
Daniel Alejandro Jaramillo Muñoz | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angie Sthephania Garzon Diaz | UNIVERSIDAD COOPERATIVA DE COLOMBIA VILLAVICENCIO | |
Diana Brigitte Bustos Morales | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Moncayo Riascos Ana Cristina | Universidad del Valle | |
Addy Tatiana Homez Zambrano | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sara Moreno Echavarria | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Luisa Fernanda Moreno Peñaloza | Universidad del Rosario | |
Nicolle Katherine Pineda Rojas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Viviana Lucia Alvarez Caballero | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Shelsy Paola Padilla Dominguez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Griced Valedy Posada Betancur | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Maria Juliana Paredes Montoya | Universidad Libre Sede Cali | |
Neimi Yulieth Melendez Carrascal | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Barrera Palacios Jessenia | Universidad del Valle | |
María Catalina Rojas Jaramillo | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Katherine Angelica Contreras Sanabria | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Erika Katherin Nuñez Bernal | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angela Campaña Diaz | Universidad de Nariño | |
Valentina Urrego Gallego | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA | |
Diana Chavez Rodriguez | Institución Universitaria ITSA | |
Yeimis Paola Sierra Pérez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Del Mar Astaiza Pineda | Universidad del Rosario | |
Angie Valentina Gironza | Universidad del Cauca | |
Karla Dayana Heredia Hernandez | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Angie Daniela Garavito Ricardo | Universidad de Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Jaramillo Arenas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Brandon Julian Rodriguez Hurado | UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS | |
Juan Felipe Vanegas Patiño | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Juan Diego Jaramillo Contreras | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Felipe Vargas Sanchez | Universidad Catolica de Colombia | |
Wilton Ferney Quiroz Campiño | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Juan Camilo Ramirez Chipe | Universidad del Valle | |
Cristian Bejarano Rodriguez | Universidad Agustiniana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Sanabria Reyes | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Vargas Monsalve Laura Valentina | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Laura Marcela Mendoza Granaods | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Maria Angelica Montaguth Gutierrez | UNIVERSIDAD LIBRE CUCUTA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Alejandra Muñoz Diaz | Universidad Sur Colombiana | |
Laura Marcela Ariztizabal Manjarrez | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana | |
Paula Milena Ealo Villadiego | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana - Sede Monteria | |
Luisa Fernanda Bedoya Lopez | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Silva Ibarra | Fundacion Universitaria del Area Andina | |
Javier Andres Ibarra Hormaza | Universidad de Nariño | |
Jorge Luis Domínguez Rodríguez | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Santiago Alejandro Franco Aguirre | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Duvan Felipe Lopez Garcia | Universidad Sur Colombiana | |
Michael Andres Mendoza Marquez | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Sebastian Mora Camacho | Universidad del Rosario | |
Nestor Andres Paipa Castro | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Paola Ortiz Perez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Lorena Ramón Bermeo | Universidad de la Amazonía | |
Ingrid Katherine Muñoz Muñoz | Universidad Catolica de Colombia | |
Sandra Marcela Fuentes Villalba | Universidad Cooperativa de Colombia - Santa Marta |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Eliana Emiliar Jiménez | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Maira Alejandra Amaya Amaya | UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA - BUCARAMANGA | |
Martha Carolina Rivas Murillo | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Yasneidy Ivon Parternina Gomez | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Franklin Sierra Valderrama | Universidad de la Amazonía | |
Daniel Sierra Ramirez | Fundación Universitaria Tecnológico Comfenalco | |
Diego Andres Rojo Franco | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Juan David Gutierrez Gironza | Universidad del Cauca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Marco Tulio Blanco Romero | Universidad de Cartagena | |
David Leonardo Cristancho Adrada | UDCA | |
Dennis Stefan Lancheros Rios | UDCA | |
Bryan Lopez Olivella | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Angie Paola Avila Rodriguez | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
Mariana Bedoya Alvarez | UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DE ORIENTE | |
Brenda Jasmin Velandia Angel | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL | |
Sara Marcela Díaz Olaya | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Archila Bernal Ginessa Steffany | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL | |
Angie Paola Güiza Montoya | Universidad del Norte | |
Maria Alejandra Cardona Quintero | Universidad Militar Nueva Granada | |
Luisa Fernanda Martinez Torres | Universidad de la Amazonía |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jose Miguel Diaz Castañeda | Universidad Popular del Cesar | |
Raul Sebastian Vargas Diaz | UNIVERSIDAD INTERNACIONAL DEL TRÓPICO AMÉRICANO | |
Juan Pablo Castro Lopez | Universidad Militar Nueva Granada | |
Diego Luis Periñan Morales | Universidad de la Amazonía |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Anyelo Rebolledo Jaramillo | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Bryner Lopez Olivella | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Guberney Muñeton Santa | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Ludwing Dario Jaimes Jaimes | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diorenny Murillo Imba | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Laura Esperanza Ruiz Barreto | Fundacion Universitaria de Ciencias de la Salud | |
Murcia Papamija Xiomara Alejandra | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Karen Yesenia Arias Velasquez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Rahiza Fernanda Camacho Gracia | UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA | |
Nathali Ceballos Henao | Universidad Santiago de Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Martinez Reinoso | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Jaime Alberto Cepeda Torres | Universidad La Gran Colombia | |
Wilmer Ferney Vargas Prada | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - BUCARAMANGA | |
Juan Pablo Jimenez Velarde | FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA MARIA CANO - CALI |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Suarez Buitrago | Universidad La Gran Colombia | |
Andersson Stiven Avella Patiño | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Diaz Castillo Alejandro | Universidad del Valle | |
Sergio Luis Ospina Mejia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Torres Hidalgo David Eduardo | FUNDACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA DE SAN GIL - YOPAL | |
Juan Carlos Ordoñez Morales | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Garcia Mongua Victor Manuel | Universidad de San Buenaventura Cali | |
Victor Manuel Martelo Cordero | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alexander Mejia Sepulveda | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Sneider Maldonado Bayona | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Andres Felipe Cuellar Javela | Universidad Sur Colombiana | |
Cristhian De Jesus Pomares Hernandez | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Fabio Niño Díaz | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Hernandez Borrero Juan Camilo | Universidad del Valle | |
Juan Fernando Davila Montoya | Universidad de Los Andes | |
Jesus Fernando Baltazar Tamara | UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diego Alexander Chavarría Posada | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Julian David Delgado Carrillo | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Victor Alonso Puerta Tobon | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Nadinson Ramos Glen | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Pedagogica Nacional | Universidad Pedagógica Nacional | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad del Valle | Universidad del Valle | |
Universidad de Córdoba | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Universidad del Rosario | Universidad del Rosario | |
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad del Atlántico | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia 2 | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Universidad de la Amazonía | Universidad de la Amazonía |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Pedagogica Nacional | Universidad Pedagógica Nacional | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Universidad de la Amazonía | Universidad de la Amazonía |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Alejandro Franco Aguirre | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Jaime Andres Saravia Montes | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Andres Mauricio Triviño | Universidad de la Amazonía | |
Alexander David Montero Sierra | Universidad del Magdalena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jairo Alfonso Velandia Medina | Universidad Catolica de Colombia | |
Didier Fernando Alvarez Lugo | Universidad de la Amazonía | |
Kevin Calderon De Moya | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Santiago Holguin Yarce | TECNOLOGICO DE ANTIOQUIA INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sayi Carina Perez Barrios | Universidad de Cartagena | |
Sofia Velez Aguirre | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Judy Alexandra Cifuentes Rodriguez | Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas | |
Maria Del Mar Garcia Triana | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Karen Lisseth Suache Arias | Fundación Universitaria Maria Cano - Neiva | |
Tania Valentina Galvis González | Universidad del Magdalena | |
Lizeth Johana Rodriguez Acosta | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Yasmin Monsalve Perez | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de Antioquia | Universidad de Antioquia | |
INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | INSTITUCION UNIVERSITARIA COLEGIO MAYOR DE ANTIOQUIA | |
Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | |
Universidad de Cartagena | Universidad de Cartagena |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad de la Amazonía | Universidad de la Amazonía | |
Universidad del Valle | Universidad del Valle | |
Universidad Nacional de Colombia | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana | Corporación Universitaria Latinoamericana |