# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Shiai -81 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -60 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai - 63 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -100 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -73Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai - 57 Kgs Femenina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -90 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Shiai -66 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||
9 | Shiai +100 Kgs Masculina | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai - 48 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai - 70 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai -55 Kgs Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | NAGUE NO KATA Masculina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai - 52 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai -44 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | Shiai +78 Kgs Femenina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | Por Equipos Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17 | Por Equipos Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
Total | 27 | 27 | 51 | 105 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Universidad del Quindio | Universidad del Quindio | |
I.U END | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Universidad Libre - Bogota | Universidad Libre | |
politecnico costa atlantica | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Universidad del Quindio | Universidad del Quindio | |
Institución Universitaria ITM | Institución Universitaria ITM |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Politécnico Costa Atlántica | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
William Melendez Salas | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Alexander Arredondo De La Rosa | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Wilmer Stibenck Mosquera Mosquera | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Cristhian Daniel Salamanca Galvis | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Andres Giraldo Montoya | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
David Fernando Marquez Meneses | Universidad del Quindio | |
Hugo Fernando Colmenares Cristancho | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maryluna Valencia Victoria | Universidad del Valle | |
Karen Arianny Mosquera Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Nayla Correa Arciniegas | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Hinestroza Cundumi Keitys Franchesca | Unidad Central del Valle |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Junior David Cabezas Quiñones | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Cristian Armando Cajiao Saa | Universidad Santiago de Cali | |
Cesar Berbeo Jacome | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Michael Steban Martinez Parrado | CORPORACIÓN UNIVERSITARIA AUTÓNOMA DE NARIÑO - VILLAVICENCIO |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Luis Mariano Porras Roa | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Diomedes Fernando Rodríguez Castro | Universidad del Valle | |
Juan David French Castellanos | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Emiro Carmelo Martinez Begambre | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Yoshua Gabriel Peña Porras | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Andres Felipe Argumedo Lascarro | Politécnico Costa Atlántica | |
Jefferson Andres Hurtado Estrada | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Javier Rivas Llorente | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas | Universidad Libre | |
Edwin Alexander Giraldo Parra | Universidad del Valle | |
Sebastian Lopez Valencia | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Johan Camilo Ponguta Melo | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ever Luis Ramos Gómez | Universidad Sur Colombiana | |
Jose Ramachandra Peña Porras | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Jose Javier Torres Montes | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Juan Esteban Agudelo Cano | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Vargas Hurtado Cristian Felipe | Unidad Central del Valle | |
David Jaramillo Monsalve | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Orlando Jose Bayona Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Juan Alejandro Villegas Guerra | Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina sede Valledupar |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Ferney Lopez Galvis | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Hernan David De La Hoz Muñoz | Institución Universitaria Americana Barranquilla | |
Juan Diego Palacio Forero | Institucion Universitaria Antonio Jose Camacho | |
Andersson Stik Zafra Camacho | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Lieder Farid Navarro Sanchez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Santiago Castaño Londoño | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Jose Raul Alvarez Ospino | Universidad de Córdoba | |
Juan Diego Villa Benavides | Universidad del Quindio |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Aguirre Vargas | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Ascuntar Hernandez Cristian Felipe | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Jhon Sebastian Herrera Abril | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Brayan Cervantes Pérez | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Borja Martinez | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Bahamon Pinzón Juan Carlos | Universidad del Valle | |
Juan Pablo Ruiz Guerrero | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Juan Carlos Tello Perez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Albeiro Álvarez Gutierrez | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Paredes Duran Manuel Alejandro | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Julian Lopez Rodriguez | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Juan Manuel Garcia Niño | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Bonilla Gongora | Universidad del Cauca | |
David Santiago Rodriguez Salas | Universidad Católica Luis Amigó | |
Jorge Camilo Valoyes Cordoba | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Emanuel David Patiño Pua | Universidad del Atlántico |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Uberney Solaque Alzate | UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS | |
Andres Perez Perez | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Mosquera Jaramillo Enzo Alexandre | Universidad del Valle | |
Juan Pablo Casas Jaramillo | Institución Universitaria ITM |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Heidy Valeria Rodriguez Cardona | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Laura Natalia Moya Moreno | UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS LLANOS | |
Jaqueline Hernandez Bustos | Universidad Libre | |
Katherin Yoleni Leal Osma | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diana Maria Aguirre Valencia | Institución Universitaria Escuela Nacional del Deporte | |
Viviana Marcela Mastinez Sepulveda | Universidad Libre | |
Ines Maria Gualdron Reyes | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Sandra Milena Montoya Castro. | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Keyla Nohemi Vasquez Arias | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Adriana Patricia Castillo Utria | Universidad de Santander sede Valledupar | |
Nathalia Peña Verjan | Fundación Universitaria Autónoma De Las Américas - Pereira | |
Angelica María Durango Hernandez | Universidad de Córdoba |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Karen Nataly Peralta Sanchez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Daniela Ibarra Osorio | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Natalia Fernandez Benavides | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Katiana Mendoza Conquett | Politécnico Costa Atlántica |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Pamela Hernandez Ortiz | Institución Universitaria ITM | |
Kelly Asucena Durango David | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Serna Gil Luisa Maria | Unidad Central del Valle | |
Adriza Valoyes Mena | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Lineth Pacheco Ballestero | UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTANDER - BUCARAMANGA | |
Gloribeth Ibarguen Cordoba | UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLÓGICA DEL CHOCÓ | |
Ana Mercedes Aristizábal Restrepo | Universidad del Valle | |
Erika Yineth Penagos Garces | CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA AMERICANA |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Gueyler Andrea Colmenares Cristancho | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Bonnys Paola Torreglosa Garcia | Universidad Autónoma del Caribe | |
Zoe Michell Perez Taborda | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid | |
Manuela Salazar Moscoso | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Juliana Galvis Silva | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER | |
Geraldine Maldonado Gomez | UNIDADES TECNOLOGICAS DE SANTANDER | |
Jennifer Carvajal Martínez | Universidad del Valle | |
Maria Jazmin Torres Monsalve | Universidad de Antioquia |